Listed yesterday
Doctor Arturo Umberto Illia 4198 (O), Rivadavia, 5406 Rivadavia, Argentina
$850.000 / month
Casa esquina Bo Stotac frente plaza - frente Policia -.Dos garantes con recibo - Mes de Deposito - Gastos -Alquiler
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
1110 m²
Price
$850.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$766
The listing is located at Doctor Arturo Umberto Illia 4198 (O), Rivadavia, 5406 Rivadavia, Argentina
Loading map