Listed 3 days ago
Francia 2166, República del Oeste, Santa Fe, Argentina
$680.000 / month
Piso 1 -
Piso 1 -
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
86 m²
Price
$680.000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
$7907
The listing is located at Francia 2166, República del Oeste, Santa Fe, Argentina
Loading map